Jp:Human-embryology.org: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
デジタル発生学コンソーシアム | __NOTOC__ | ||
{| | |||
| colspan=4| | |||
=デジタル発生学コンソーシアム= | |||
|- | |||
| width="180px"|<center>[[File:Unswlogo.png|150px|link=Embryo Collections]]</center> | |||
| width="180px"|<center>[[File:Goettingenlogo.png|150px|link=Blechschmidt Collection]]</center> | |||
| width="180px"|<center>[[File:Berllinmuseumlogo.png|150px|link=Embryological Collection]]</center> | |||
| width="180px"|<center>[[File:RUBlogo.png|150px|link=Hinrichsen Collection]]</center> | |||
| width="180px"|<center>[[File:Kyotologo.png|150px|link=Kyoto Collection]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top|<center>UNSWオーストラリア</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>ゲッティンゲン大学</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>フンボルト博物館ベルリン</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>ルール大学ボーフム</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>京都大学</center> | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://medicalsciences.med.unsw.edu.au School of Medical Sciences]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://www.anatomie.uni-goettingen.de/en/humanembryologie.html Anatomy and Embryology]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://www.naturkundemuseum-berlin.de/en/sammlungen/zoologie/embryologische-sammlung/ Embryological Collection]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://www.ruhr-uni-bochum.de/anat1/brand-saberi.html Department of Anatomy and Molecular Embryology]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://www.med.kyoto-u.ac.jp/en/ Graduate School of Medicine]</center><br> | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top|<center>Dr. Mark Hill</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Prof. Christoph Viebahn</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Dr. Peter Giere</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Prof. Beate Brand-Saberi</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Prof. Shigehito Yamada</center> | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| valign=top|<center>Australia</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Germany</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Germany</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Germany</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Japan</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <br><center>[[File:Madridlogo.png|150px|link=Orts-Llorca Collection]]</center> | |||
| <br><center>[[File:UABlogo.png|160px|link=Domenech-Mateu Collection]]</center> | |||
| <br><center>[[File:NCLlogo.png|160px|link=HDBR and HuDSeN Collection]]</center> | |||
| <br><center>[[File:UBClogo.png|130px|link=Perry-Arey-Milligan Collection]]</center> | |||
| <br><center>[[File:Nmhmlogopng.png|150px|link=Carnegie Collection]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top|<center>Complutense University of Madrid</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>University Autònoma de Barcelona</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Newcastle University</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>University of British Columbia</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>National Museum of Health and Medicine</center> | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top|<center>[https://www.ucm.es/anatomia2/grupos-de-investigacion-del-departamento Department of Anatomy and Embryology]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://doctoratcirurgia.uab.cat/Catala/Directori.php?AC=8 Morphological Science Department]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://www.ncl.ac.uk/igm/ Institute of Genetic Medicine]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://www.dentistry.ubc.ca Faculty of Dentistry]</center><br> | |||
| valign=top|<center>[http://www.medicalmuseum.mil/index.cfm?p=collections.hdac.index Human Developmental Anatomy Center]</center><br> | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top|<center>Prof. José F. Rodríguez-Vázquez</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Prof. Rosa Mirapeix</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Prof. Susan Lindsay</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Prof. Virginia Diewert</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Ms Elizabeth Lockett</center> | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| valign=top|<center>Spain</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Spain</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>United Kingdom</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>Canada</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>USA</center> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5| | |||
==About the Consortium== | |||
This resource, [[Main Page|human-embryology.org]] is the website of the [[Main Page|Digital Embryology Consortium]], which was established in 2014. The official opening of the Consortium was held at the University of Göttingen on April 8th 2015. | |||
The objective of this international partnership is to digitise, preserve, and make available for researchers the major embryology histological collections. | |||
The collection curators will hold a complete digital copy of their collection and control all online copyright, citation and further reuse. The research project is not intended to alter or change any existing controls that are held over these invaluable collections. An internet name, human-embryology.org, was chosen to remove any re-association of the existing collections.This is a collaborative research website between contributing institutions and researchers. | |||
For further information please contact [mailto:m.hill@unsw.edu.au?Subject=Digital%20Embryology%20Consortium Dr Mark Hill]. | |||
[[File:Ome-logo-400.png|70px|left|link=http://149.171.80.223:4080]] [http://149.171.80.223:4080 DEC OMERO Server] | |||
{| | |||
! colspan=2|Translate this page | |||
|- | |||
| width="90px" valign=top|<center>[[File:Australia_flag.png|60px|link=human-embryology.org]]</center> | |||
| width="90px" valign=top|<center>[[File:German_flag.png|60px|link=De:Human-embryology.org]]</center> | |||
| width="90px" valign=top|<center>[[File:Spain_flag.png|60px|link=Es:Human-embryology.org]]</center> | |||
| width="90px" valign=top|<center>[[File:Canada flag.png|60px|link=Fr:Human-embryology.org]]</center> | |||
| width="90px" valign=top|<center>[[File:Japan_flag.png|60px|link=Jp:Human-embryology.org]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| valign=top|<center>英語</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>ドイツ語</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>スペイン語</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>フランス語</center> | |||
| valign=top|<center>日本人</center> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: 0px;" | |||
| [[Site Map|サイトマップ]] | |||
| [[File:Ome-logo-400.png|70px|right|link=https://www.openmicroscopy.org]] | |||
| [[File:Zeisslogo.png|top|borderless|30px|right|link=http://www.zeiss.com/corporate/en_de/global/home.html]] | |||
|} | |||
ゲッティンゲン大学 | ゲッティンゲン大学 | ||
Line 126: | Line 226: | ||
この研究プロジェクトは完全に分離され発生学教育資源。 ( ドラフトサポートページ ) | この研究プロジェクトは完全に分離され発生学教育資源。 ( ドラフトサポートページ ) | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 15 March 2016
デジタル発生学コンソーシアム | ||||||||||||||||
About the ConsortiumThis resource, human-embryology.org is the website of the Digital Embryology Consortium, which was established in 2014. The official opening of the Consortium was held at the University of Göttingen on April 8th 2015. The objective of this international partnership is to digitise, preserve, and make available for researchers the major embryology histological collections. The collection curators will hold a complete digital copy of their collection and control all online copyright, citation and further reuse. The research project is not intended to alter or change any existing controls that are held over these invaluable collections. An internet name, human-embryology.org, was chosen to remove any re-association of the existing collections.This is a collaborative research website between contributing institutions and researchers. For further information please contact Dr Mark Hill. DEC OMERO Server
|
サイトマップ |
ゲッティンゲン大学
フンボルト博物館ベルリン
ルール大学ボーフム
京都大学
医学科
解剖学と発生学
発生学コレクション
解剖学と分子発生学専攻
医学研究科
博士はマーク・ヒル
教授クリストフViebahn
ピーター・Giere
教授ベアテブランドSaberi
教授茂人山田
オーストラリア
ドイツ
ドイツ
ドイツ
日本
マドリード・コンプルテンセ大学
大学自治・デ・バルセロナ
ニューキャッスル大学
ブリティッシュコロンビア大学
国立保健医学博物館
解剖学と発生学専攻
形態学的科学部
遺伝医学研究所
歯学部
人間発達解剖学センター
教授ホセ・F・ロドリゲス・バスケス
教授ローザMirapeix
教授スーザン・リンゼイ
教授バージニアDiewert
女史エリザベスロケット
スペイン
スペイン
イギリス
カナダ
アメリカ合衆国
コンソーシアムについて
「デジタル発生学コンソーシアムは、「最初の2014年に設立されたコンソーシアムの公式オープニングは4月8日2015年ゲッティンゲン大学で開催されました。
この国際的なパートナーシップの目的は 、デジタル化保存、および 主要な発生学の組織コレクション 研究者のために利用できるよう にすることです 。
コレクションの学芸員は、自分のコレクションの完全なデジタルコピーを保持し、すべてのオンライン著作権、引用し、さらに再利用を制御します。 研究プロジェクトは、これらの貴重なコレクションの上に保持されていた既存のコントロールを変更したり、変更することを意図していません。 インターネットアドレス( human-embryology.orgは )特に、既存のコレクションのいずれかの再関連付けを削除するために割り当てられていると貢献機関や研究者間の共同研究のウェブサイトとして見られるべきです。
このページを翻訳
英語
ドイチュ
日本語Español
フランス語
日本人
詳細についてはお問い合わせください博士マーク・ヒルを 。
この研究プロジェクトは完全に分離され発生学教育資源。 ( ドラフトサポートページ )