Test page: Difference between revisions
From Human Embryology
No edit summary |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The moves the Expand//Collapse button away from the text. | | The moves the Expand//Collapse button away from the text. | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | |||
| text | |||
| "FAF5FF" | |||
|-bgcolor="a3bfb1" | |||
| dark green | |||
| "A3BFB1" | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FFFA" | |||
| light green | |||
| "F5FFFA" | |||
|-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | |||
| light grey | |||
| "FCFCFC" | |||
|-bgcolor="FCFCFC" | |||
| light grey | |||
| "FCFCFC" | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| light blue | |||
| "F5FAFF" | |||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |||
| dark blue | |||
| "CEDFF2" | |||
|-bgcolor="DDCEF2" | |||
| dark purple | |||
| "DDCEF2" | |||
|-bgcolor="FAF5FF" | |||
| light purple | |||
| "FAF5FF" | |||
|-bgcolor="FFCC00" | |||
| yellow | |||
| "FFCC00" | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer}} | {{Footer}} |
Revision as of 10:31, 11 March 2016
Page Templates
- {{Footer}} - Currently just shows common pages on site but can be used for anything that you want to appear on all pages. Added at the bottom of pages.
Useful Code
Collapsible Table |
---|
The moves the Expand//Collapse button away from the text. |
text | "FAF5FF" |
dark green | "A3BFB1" |
light green | "F5FFFA" |
light grey | "FCFCFC" |
light grey | "FCFCFC" |
light blue | "F5FAFF" |
dark blue | "CEDFF2" |
dark purple | "DDCEF2" |
light purple | "FAF5FF" |
yellow | "FFCC00" |
Main Page | Embryo Collections | Slide Scanning | Image Server | News | Links | Test page | Site Map