Template:Hinrichsen embryo collapsetable1: Difference between revisions
From Human Embryology
(Created page with "{| ! colspan=10|<center>Hinrichsen Collection</center> |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | width=50px| Scan | width=50px| Box | width=50px| Serial | width=100px| Slides | width=50px| St...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
! | ! [[Hinrichsen Collection]] | ||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |||
| width=50px| Scan | |||
| width=50px| Box | |||
| width=50px| Serial | |||
| width=100px| Slides | |||
| width=50px| Stage | |||
| CRL (mm) | |||
| width=50px| HDD | |||
| Cutting/Organ | |||
| Comp<br>85% | |||
| JPEG | |||
| width=100px| Staining | |||
| Slides | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 226 | |||
| 001-114 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_18 18] | |||
| 16 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sagital (gut) | |||
| x | |||
| wdp | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 114 | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
|2 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 226 | |||
| 5-100 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_18 18] | |||
| 16 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| jeder 5-te OT (gut) | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 283 | |||
| 002-522 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_20 20] | |||
| 21 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sagital (gut) | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 520 | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 4 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 294 | |||
| 001-174 | |||
| ? | |||
| 20 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sagital (gut) | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 174 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 335 | |||
| 001-270 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_20 20] | |||
| 22 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Frontal Kopf horizontal (sehr gut) | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 270 | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
|6 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 364 | |||
| 001-131 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_14 14] | |||
| 6.5 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sagital (mäßig) | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 131 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 388 | |||
| 009-280 | |||
| ? | |||
| 19mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sagital (mäßig) | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 271 | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
|8 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 514 | |||
| 001-330 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_21 21] | |||
| 23 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Sagital | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 330 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 527 | |||
| 001-130 | |||
| ? | |||
| 20.0 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Transversal | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 130 | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
|10 | |||
| ME 32 | |||
| 536 | |||
| 001-335 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_20 20] | |||
| 22 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Frontal | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| HE, Tri, Azan | |||
| 335 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| ME 53 | |||
| 564 | |||
| 006-228 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 16 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Frontal ganzer Embryo | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| HE | |||
| 52 | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
|12 | |||
| ME 54 | |||
| 568 | |||
| 006-204 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_21 21] | |||
| 22.5 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| Frontal ganzer Embryo | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| HE | |||
| 46 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| ME 65 | |||
| ? | |||
| 001-037 | |||
| [https://embryology.med.unsw.edu.au/embryology/index.php/Carnegie_stage_14 14] | |||
| 6.2 mm | |||
| 1 | |||
| "Transversal/Herz Semidünn" | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| Toluidinblue | |||
| 37 | |||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
|14 | |||
| EYO | |||
| 457 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[:File:Hinrichsen Collection scan Jun2017.xls|Jun2017 Spreadsheet]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! Total | |||
! 2470 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! [[Hinrichsen Collection]] | |||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | ||
| width=50px| Scan | | width=50px| Scan |
Revision as of 23:41, 27 June 2017
Hinrichsen Collection | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scan | Box | Serial | Slides | Stage | CRL (mm) | HDD | Cutting/Organ | Comp 85% |
JPEG | Staining | Slides |
1 | EYO | 226 | 001-114 | 18 | 16 mm | 1 | Sagital (gut) | x | wdp | HE, Tri, Azan | 114 |
2 | EYO | 226 | 5-100 | 18 | 16 mm | 1 | jeder 5-te OT (gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 20 |
3 | EYO | 283 | 002-522 | 20 | 21 mm | 1 | Sagital (gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 520 |
4 | EYO | 294 | 001-174 | ? | 20 mm | 1 | Sagital (gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 174 |
5 | EYO | 335 | 001-270 | 20 | 22 mm | 1 | Frontal Kopf horizontal (sehr gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 270 |
6 | EYO | 364 | 001-131 | 14 | 6.5 mm | 1 | Sagital (mäßig) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 131 |
7 | EYO | 388 | 009-280 | ? | 19mm | 1 | Sagital (mäßig) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 271 |
8 | EYO | 514 | 001-330 | 21 | 23 mm | 1 | Sagital | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 330 |
9 | EYO | 527 | 001-130 | ? | 20.0 mm | 1 | Transversal | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 130 | |
10 | ME 32 | 536 | 001-335 | 20 | 22 mm | 1 | Frontal | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 335 | |
11 | ME 53 | 564 | 006-228 | 18 | 16 mm | 1 | Frontal ganzer Embryo | x | HE | 52 | |
12 | ME 54 | 568 | 006-204 | 21 | 22.5 mm | 1 | Frontal ganzer Embryo | x | HE | 46 | |
13 | ME 65 | ? | 001-037 | 14 | 6.2 mm | 1 | "Transversal/Herz Semidünn" | x | Toluidinblue | 37 | |
14 | EYO | 457 | 40 | ||||||||
Jun2017 Spreadsheet | Total | 2470 |
Hinrichsen Collection | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scan | Box | Serial | Slides | Stage | CRL (mm) | HDD | Cutting/Organ | Comp 85% |
JPEG | Staining | Slides |
1 | EYO | 226 | 001-114 | 18 | 16 mm | 1 | Sagital (gut) | x | wdp | HE, Tri, Azan | 114 |
2 | EYO | 226 | 5-100 | 18 | 16 mm | 1 | jeder 5-te OT (gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 20 |
3 | EYO | 283 | 002-522 | 20 | 21 mm | 1 | Sagital (gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 520 |
4 | EYO | 294 | 001-174 | ? | 20 mm | 1 | Sagital (gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 174 |
5 | EYO | 335 | 001-270 | 20 | 22 mm | 1 | Frontal Kopf horizontal (sehr gut) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 270 |
6 | EYO | 364 | 001-131 | 14 | 6.5 mm | 1 | Sagital (mäßig) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 131 |
7 | EYO | 388 | 009-280 | ? | 19mm | 1 | Sagital (mäßig) | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 271 |
8 | EYO | 514 | 001-330 | 21 | 23 mm | 1 | Sagital | x | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 330 |
9 | EYO | 527 | 001-130 | ? | 20.0 mm | 1 | Transversal | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 130 | |
10 | ME 32 | 536 | 001-335 | 20 | 22 mm | 1 | Frontal | x | HE, Tri, Azan | 335 | |
11 | ME 53 | 564 | 006-228 | 18 | 16 mm | 1 | Frontal ganzer Embryo | x | HE | 52 | |
12 | ME 54 | 568 | 006-204 | 21 | 22.5 mm | 1 | Frontal ganzer Embryo | x | HE | 46 | |
13 | ME 65 | ? | 001-037 | 14 | 6.2 mm | 1 | "Transversal/Herz Semidünn" | x | Toluidinblue | 37 | |
14 | EYO | 457 | 40 | ||||||||
Jun2017 Spreadsheet | Total | 2470 |