Template:Domenech-Mateu Collection Embryos table5-sort-collapse: Difference between revisions
From Human Embryology
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" ! Domenech-Mateu Collection Fetuses (sortable table) |- | Best to sort this table by Histology. Approximate Number of Fe...") |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Domenech-Mateu Collection Fetuses (sortable table) | ! Domenech-Mateu Collection Fetuses (sortable table) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Best to sort this table by Histology. Approximate Number of Fetuses = 89 Total Number of Slides = 5290 Total number of Sections = 10353 | | Best to sort this table by '''Histology'''. Approximate Number of Fetuses = 89 Total Number of Slides = 5290 Total number of Sections = 10353 | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | ||
Line 741: | Line 741: | ||
| 798 | | 798 | ||
| | | | ||
| "1 | | "1 slide R, 1 slide <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font>" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
Line 886: | Line 885: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| "Sólo hay portas con nº impar: 41 | | "Sólo hay portas con nº impar: 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 50, 51, 53, 55, 57" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
Line 1,435: | Line 1,425: | ||
| 275 | | 275 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| Porta 3 trencat. Falta porta 5 i 50. 11 | | Porta 3 trencat. Falta porta 5 i 50. 11 slides <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
Line 1,453: | Line 1,443: | ||
| 198 | | 198 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| 12 | | 12 slides <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> i 2 portas R | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
Line 1,471: | Line 1,461: | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| 11 | | 11 <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> 6R | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
Line 1,575: | Line 1,565: | ||
| | | | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,633: | Line 1,623: | ||
| 427 | | 427 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| falta del 25 al 30. | | falta del 25 al 30. 6 <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> i4 <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
Line 1,741: | Line 1,731: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| "4 bloques: cabeza | | "4 bloques: cabeza, cuello-tronco, pelvis-peritoneo, extremidades " | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
Line 1,834: | Line 1,821: | ||
| | | | ||
| si | | si | ||
| 1 | | 1 slide <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
Line 1,924: | Line 1,911: | ||
| 684 | | 684 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| " Nº 209 | | " Nº 209, 227, fF%237 imatges invertides" | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
Line 1,944: | Line 1,929: | ||
| 876 | | 876 | ||
| | | | ||
| "nº 42 | | "nº 42, 43, 44, 46, 48, 50, 54, 67, 70, 74, 82 trencats. Nº 9 images invertides. Falta portas 78. 15R" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| F43 | | F43 | ||
| FRA- 03 | | FRA-03 | ||
| B | | B | ||
| 61.0 | | 61.0 | ||
Line 1,972: | Line 1,947: | ||
| 382 | | 382 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | | No 104 trencat 12 <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
Line 1,990: | Line 1,965: | ||
| 555 | | 555 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| "nº 12 | | "nº 12, 36, 42, 47, 85, 89 trencats. Imatges desordenadas" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
Line 2,229: | Line 2,199: | ||
| 1042 | | 1042 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| Roto | | Roto nº 156 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
Line 2,265: | Line 2,235: | ||
| 674 | | 674 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| "Roto nº 385 | | "Roto nº 385, 399" | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
Line 2,554: | Line 2,523: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 2 | | 2 slides <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
| 203 | | 203 | ||
| F49 | | F49 | ||
| CB- | | CB-2 | ||
| D | | D | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
Line 2,572: | Line 2,541: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 2 | | 2 slides <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> i1 <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
Line 2,626: | Line 2,595: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Falta | | Falta nº 183 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
Line 2,824: | Line 2,793: | ||
| 305 | | 305 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| "Porta 101 | | "Porta 101, 133 i 152 trencats" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
Line 2,933: | Line 2,901: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Porta | | Porta nº 4 trencat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
Line 3,721: | Line 3,689: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,739: | Line 3,707: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,757: | Line 3,725: | ||
| Neck | | Neck | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,775: | Line 3,743: | ||
| Lower Limbs | | Lower Limbs | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,793: | Line 3,761: | ||
| Limbs | | Limbs | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,811: | Line 3,779: | ||
| Body | | Body | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,829: | Line 3,797: | ||
| Body | | Body | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,847: | Line 3,815: | ||
| Body | | Body | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 3,865: | Line 3,833: | ||
| Body | | Body | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 68 | | 68 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,207: | Line 4,175: | ||
| Body abdomen | | Body abdomen | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 807 | | 807 | ||
Line 4,225: | Line 4,193: | ||
| Body pelvis | | Body pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font>; | | <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| 444 | | 444 | ||
Line 4,373: | Line 4,341: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Porta 223 trencat. Falta el 271. Hi ha | | Porta 223 trencat. Falta el 271. Hi ha 5 slides <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
Line 4,477: | Line 4,445: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 442 | | 442 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| 2 | | 2 slides <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
Line 4,495: | Line 4,463: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 242 | | 242 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| Falta porta 129. slide 104 to 105 trencats | | Falta porta 129. slide 104 to 105 trencats 12 slides <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
Line 4,513: | Line 4,481: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font>; | | <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| 198 | | 198 | ||
Line 4,531: | Line 4,499: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 4,639: | Line 4,607: | ||
| Pelvis | | Pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 550 | | 550 | ||
Line 4,657: | Line 4,625: | ||
| lower limb | | lower limb | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
Line 4,675: | Line 4,643: | ||
| lower limb | | lower limb | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
Line 4,693: | Line 4,661: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
Line 4,711: | Line 4,679: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 98 | | 98 | ||
| 196 | | 196 | ||
Line 4,729: | Line 4,697: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 98 | | 98 | ||
| 196 | | 196 | ||
Line 4,747: | Line 4,715: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
Line 4,765: | Line 4,733: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
| 122 | | 122 | ||
Line 5,143: | Line 5,111: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
Line 5,161: | Line 5,129: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
Line 5,179: | Line 5,147: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
Line 5,197: | Line 5,165: | ||
| head | | head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
Line 5,215: | Line 5,183: | ||
| head | | head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
Line 5,233: | Line 5,201: | ||
| head | | head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| | | | ||
| Falta 505. 1 | | Falta 505. 1 slide <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
Line 5,251: | Line 5,219: | ||
| Torax | | Torax | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 slide <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
Line 5,269: | Line 5,237: | ||
| Torax | | Torax | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
| 1 | | 1 slide <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
Line 5,285: | Line 5,253: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| HE/TM/TG | | HE/TM/TG | ||
| | | Thorax | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
Line 5,303: | Line 5,271: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| HE/TM/TG | | HE/TM/TG | ||
| | | Thorax | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
Line 5,323: | Line 5,291: | ||
| Body abdomen | | Body abdomen | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; | | <font color=green>'''green'''</font>; <font color=red>'''red'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | slides 1029 to 1078 roto. | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
Line 5,377: | Line 5,345: | ||
| Body abdomen | | Body abdomen | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font>;<font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
Line 5,431: | Line 5,399: | ||
| Body pelvis | | Body pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 98 | | 98 | ||
| 336 | | 336 | ||
Line 5,449: | Line 5,417: | ||
| Body pelvis | | Body pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 97 | | 97 | ||
| 291 | | 291 | ||
Line 5,467: | Line 5,435: | ||
| Body pelvis | | Body pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| 212 | | 212 | ||
Line 5,575: | Line 5,543: | ||
| Pelvis | | Pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| si | | si | ||
| | | Slide 44 roto. | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
Line 5,593: | Line 5,561: | ||
| Pelvis | | Pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
Line 5,611: | Line 5,579: | ||
| Pelvis | | Pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
Line 5,629: | Line 5,597: | ||
| Pelvis | | Pelvis | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
Line 5,917: | Line 5,885: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
Line 5,935: | Line 5,903: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
Line 5,953: | Line 5,921: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
Line 5,971: | Line 5,939: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
Line 5,989: | Line 5,957: | ||
| Head | | Head | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
Line 6,007: | Line 5,975: | ||
| Neck | | Neck | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=green>'''green'''</font> | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 6,025: | Line 5,993: | ||
| heart | | heart | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | <font color=red>'''red'''</font>; <font color=orange>'''orange'''</font> | ||
| 73 | | 73 | ||
| 1174 | | 1174 | ||
Line 6,479: | Line 6,447: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| "comparte caja con | | "comparte caja con, PLA2. AL i FRA20" | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | ||
| 86 | | 86 | ||
Line 6,535: | Line 6,501: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 91 | | 91 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 6,553: | Line 6,520: | ||
| | | | ||
| missing slides 1 i 2 | | missing slides 1 i 2 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:03, 29 September 2019
Domenech-Mateu Collection Fetuses (sortable table) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Best to sort this table by Histology. Approximate Number of Fetuses = 89 Total Number of Slides = 5290 Total number of Sections = 10353
|