Talk:Radlanski Collection: Difference between revisions
From Human Embryology
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==2018 Catalogue== | ==2018 Catalogue== | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=11|Radlanski-Collection, Berlin | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="CEDFF2" | ||
! CRL (mm) | ! width=100px|CRL (mm) | ||
! Week | ! width=100px|Week | ||
! Catalogue No. | ! width=120px|Catalogue No. | ||
! | ! width=100px|Region | ||
! Section plane | ! Section plane | ||
! Section thickness (µm) | ! Section thickness (µm) | ||
! Quality | ! Quality | ||
! Staining | ! Staining | ||
! Sequence | ! width=150px|Sequence | ||
! Slide size (w, l, th)/cm | ! width=100px|Slide size (w, l, th)/cm | ||
! Total number of sections | ! width=100px|Total number of sections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || 6 - 7 || CHR 220687 || full body || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,12 || 728 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 20 || 7 - 8 || ADE 160787 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 630 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 || 7 || NEL 110989 || head || hor || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 896 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 22 || 7 || EMM 150787 || head || sag || 10 || good || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 765 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || 7 || DID 110688 || head || hor || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 966 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 25 || 8 || JOS 080289 || head || hor || 10 || good || HE || each section, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || 8 || PIP 161189 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 784 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 37 || 9 || DOR 100785 || head, right half || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1184 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || || HEI 090785 || head, right half || sag || 10 || in parts good || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1080 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 41 || 9 || KUR 030389 || head || hor || 10 || good || HE || each section, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1405 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || 10 || IVA 010389 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 940 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 45 || 9 || KAR 200789 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 846 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 || 9 || HAN 040389 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 946 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 53 || 9 || THE 230494 || head || hor || 10 || good || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section || 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,12 || 384 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 || || JOH300685 || head, posterior incomplete || hor || 10 || good, posterior uncomplete || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1524 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 54 || 11 || SIM 280489 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 960 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 65 || 14 || VIK 240589 || head || hor || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1764 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 67 || 13 || WAL 161089 || head || hor || 10 || good || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1116 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 68 || 10 || XAN 060289 || head || fro || 10 || good, posterior part of ear missing || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1686 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 68 || 10 || ART 270694 || head || hor || 7 || good || HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section, additionally each 50th section, numbered from cranial to caudal || 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 673 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 70 || 13 || YPS 110489 || head || sag || 10 || good || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1488 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 70 || 14 || ZAR 131089 || head || hor || 10 || medium, one side a bit damaged || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1596 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76 || 11 || ARI 160589 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 2040 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 76 || 11 || FUL 140489 || head || hor || 10 || very good || HE || each section, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1302 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 86 || 14 || ERI 191089 || head || hor || 10 || good || HE || each section, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 2634 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 87 || 12 || DES 200597 || head || hor || 10 || good || HE || each section, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1638 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 95 || 13 || FLO 010689 || head || sag || 10 || medium || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th and 10th section, additionally each 50th section for special staining, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 2521 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 100 || 17 || BEL 170294-1 || mandible || hor || 10 || good || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || slide1 to 30: each 5th section and slide 31 to 39: each 10th section, additionally each 50th section for special staining, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 126 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100 || 17 || BEL 170294-2 || nasofrontal suture, nasomaxillary complex || hor || 10 || good || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || slide 1 to 18: each 5th and 10th section, slide 19 to 91: each 10th section; additionally each 50th section for special staining, numbered from cranial to caudal || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 91 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 100 || 17 || BEL 170294-3 || right temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch || fro || 10 || good || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section, additionally each 50th section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 410 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100 || 17 || BEL 170294-4 || left temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch || sag || 10 || good || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 4th section, additionally each 40th section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 948 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 190 || 21 || MIN 101294-1 || mandible, however ascendent ramus removed on both sides || hor || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || slide 1 to 42: each 5th section; slide 43 to 66: each 10th section; additionally each 50th for special staining || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 210 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 190 || 21 || MIN 101294-2 || region nasofrontal suture; nasomaxillary complex || hor || 10 || good, part || HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || slide 1 to 98: each 5th section; slide 99 to 174: each 10th section; additionally each 50th for special staining || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 371 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 190 || 21 || MIN 101294-3 || left temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch, numbered from dorsal to frontal || fro || 10 || good, part || HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section, additionally each 50th section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 552 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 190 || 21 || MIN 101294-4 || left temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch || sag || 10 || good, part || HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section, additionally each 50th section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 196 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 225 || 23 || AMA 160294-1 || mandible || hor || 10 || good, part || HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || slide 1 and 2: each 10th section; slides 3 to 118: each 5th section, additionally each 50th section for spechial staining || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 329 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 225 || 23 || AMA 160294-2 || nasofrontal suture, nasomaxillary complex || hor || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || slide 1 to 52: each 10th section; from row 52, slide 2: each 5th section until section 124, additionally each 50th section for special staining || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 680 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 225 || 23 || AMA 160294-3 || right temporomandibular joint || fro || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section; additionally each 50th section for special staining || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 472 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 225 || 23 || AMA 160294-4 || left temporomandibular joint || sag || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section; additionally each 50th section for special staining || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 444 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 250 || 22 || LUI 010293-1 || right temporomandibular joint || sag || 10 || good, part || HE || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 690 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392- | | 250 || 22 || LUI 010293-2 || maxilla, left part || sag || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || slide 1 to 50: each 10th section special staining; slide 51 to 142: each 5th section special staining || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1470 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-1 || right temporomandibular joint and skull base and ascendent ramus || sag || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392- | | 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-2 || body of mandible paramedian right || sag || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1732 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-3 || mandible, symphysis with tongue || hor || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-6 || | | 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-4 || left mandibular angle || fro || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1110 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-5 || left temporomandibular joint with skull basse and ascendent arch || fro, however oblique || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 1470 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-7 || | | 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-6 || nasofrontal suture || hor || 10 || good, part || HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 10th section, additionally each 50th section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 234 | ||
|-bgcolor="F5FAFF" | |||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-7 || maxilla, right part || hor || 10 || good, part || HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section, additionally each 50th section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 240 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-8 || | | 270 || 24 || DAG 020392-8 || maxilla, left part || sag || 10 || good, part || HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome || each 5th section, additionally each 50th section || 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11<br>2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 || 296 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:08, 17 January 2018
Prof. Dr. Dr. Ralf J. Radlanski
Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin at Freie Universität Berlin
Center for Dental and Craniofacial Sciences
Dept. of Craniofacial Developmental Biology
Assmannshauser Str. 4-6
14197 Berlin, Germany
Tel.: ++49(0)30-450-562-201
Fax: ++49(0)30-450-562-902
e-mail: ralfj.radlanski@charite.de
http://oralstruktbiol.charite.de
2018 Catalogue
Radlanski-Collection, Berlin | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRL (mm) | Week | Catalogue No. | Region | Section plane | Section thickness (µm) | Quality | Staining | Sequence | Slide size (w, l, th)/cm | Total number of sections |
19 | 6 - 7 | CHR 220687 | full body | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,12 | 728 |
20 | 7 - 8 | ADE 160787 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 630 |
21 | 7 | NEL 110989 | head | hor | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 896 |
22 | 7 | EMM 150787 | head | sag | 10 | good | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 765 |
22 | 7 | DID 110688 | head | hor | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 966 |
25 | 8 | JOS 080289 | head | hor | 10 | good | HE | each section, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1020 |
31 | 8 | PIP 161189 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 784 |
37 | 9 | DOR 100785 | head, right half | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1184 |
38 | HEI 090785 | head, right half | sag | 10 | in parts good | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1080 | |
41 | 9 | KUR 030389 | head | hor | 10 | good | HE | each section, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1405 |
42 | 10 | IVA 010389 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 940 |
45 | 9 | KAR 200789 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 846 |
53 | 9 | HAN 040389 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 946 |
53 | 9 | THE 230494 | head | hor | 10 | good | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section | 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,12 | 384 |
53 | JOH300685 | head, posterior incomplete | hor | 10 | good, posterior uncomplete | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1524 | |
54 | 11 | SIM 280489 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 960 |
65 | 14 | VIK 240589 | head | hor | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1764 |
67 | 13 | WAL 161089 | head | hor | 10 | good | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1116 |
68 | 10 | XAN 060289 | head | fro | 10 | good, posterior part of ear missing | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1686 |
68 | 10 | ART 270694 | head | hor | 7 | good | HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section, additionally each 50th section, numbered from cranial to caudal | 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 673 |
70 | 13 | YPS 110489 | head | sag | 10 | good | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1488 |
70 | 14 | ZAR 131089 | head | hor | 10 | medium, one side a bit damaged | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1596 |
76 | 11 | ARI 160589 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 2040 |
76 | 11 | FUL 140489 | head | hor | 10 | very good | HE | each section, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 1302 |
86 | 14 | ERI 191089 | head | hor | 10 | good | HE | each section, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 2634 |
87 | 12 | DES 200597 | head | hor | 10 | good | HE | each section, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
1638 |
95 | 13 | FLO 010689 | head | sag | 10 | medium | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th and 10th section, additionally each 50th section for special staining, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 2521 |
100 | 17 | BEL 170294-1 | mandible | hor | 10 | good | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | slide1 to 30: each 5th section and slide 31 to 39: each 10th section, additionally each 50th section for special staining, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
126 |
100 | 17 | BEL 170294-2 | nasofrontal suture, nasomaxillary complex | hor | 10 | good | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | slide 1 to 18: each 5th and 10th section, slide 19 to 91: each 10th section; additionally each 50th section for special staining, numbered from cranial to caudal | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
91 |
100 | 17 | BEL 170294-3 | right temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch | fro | 10 | good | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section, additionally each 50th section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
410 |
100 | 17 | BEL 170294-4 | left temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch | sag | 10 | good | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 4th section, additionally each 40th section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
948 |
190 | 21 | MIN 101294-1 | mandible, however ascendent ramus removed on both sides | hor | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | slide 1 to 42: each 5th section; slide 43 to 66: each 10th section; additionally each 50th for special staining | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
210 |
190 | 21 | MIN 101294-2 | region nasofrontal suture; nasomaxillary complex | hor | 10 | good, part | HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | slide 1 to 98: each 5th section; slide 99 to 174: each 10th section; additionally each 50th for special staining | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
371 |
190 | 21 | MIN 101294-3 | left temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch, numbered from dorsal to frontal | fro | 10 | good, part | HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section, additionally each 50th section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
552 |
190 | 21 | MIN 101294-4 | left temporomandibular joint; zygomatic arch | sag | 10 | good, part | HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section, additionally each 50th section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
196 |
225 | 23 | AMA 160294-1 | mandible | hor | 10 | good, part | HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | slide 1 and 2: each 10th section; slides 3 to 118: each 5th section, additionally each 50th section for spechial staining | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
329 |
225 | 23 | AMA 160294-2 | nasofrontal suture, nasomaxillary complex | hor | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | slide 1 to 52: each 10th section; from row 52, slide 2: each 5th section until section 124, additionally each 50th section for special staining | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
680 |
225 | 23 | AMA 160294-3 | right temporomandibular joint | fro | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section; additionally each 50th section for special staining | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
472 |
225 | 23 | AMA 160294-4 | left temporomandibular joint | sag | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section; additionally each 50th section for special staining | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 444 |
250 | 22 | LUI 010293-1 | right temporomandibular joint | sag | 10 | good, part | HE | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 | 690 |
250 | 22 | LUI 010293-2 | maxilla, left part | sag | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | slide 1 to 50: each 10th section special staining; slide 51 to 142: each 5th section special staining | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
1470 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-1 | right temporomandibular joint and skull base and ascendent ramus | sag | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
925 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-2 | body of mandible paramedian right | sag | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
1732 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-3 | mandible, symphysis with tongue | hor | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
900 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-4 | left mandibular angle | fro | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
1110 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-5 | left temporomandibular joint with skull basse and ascendent arch | fro, however oblique | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
1470 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-6 | nasofrontal suture | hor | 10 | good, part | HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 10th section, additionally each 50th section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
234 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-7 | maxilla, right part | hor | 10 | good, part | HE, Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section, additionally each 50th section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
240 |
270 | 24 | DAG 020392-8 | maxilla, left part | sag | 10 | good, part | HE, additionally each 50th for Elastica-Trichrome and Trichrome | each 5th section, additionally each 50th section | 4,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 2,6 x 7,6 x 0,11 |
296 |